RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gulf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
you RUN the place
5355 School Rd, New Port Richey, Florida, 34652, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Judith Young
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Anclote Invitational (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 7 XC Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - Gator Invite (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (9 videos)
All Videos
Search
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Published by
CLUB 3GS
Oct 22nd 2011, 6:02pm
Comments
Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championships
- Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Grippo, Kari
10
Gulf
18:31.00
1
2
Shah, Nikita
11
Wiregrass Ranch
19:05.00
2
3
Cedre, Elise
10
Wiregrass Ranch
19:58.00
3
4
Cancello, Claudia
11
J.W. Mitchell
19:59.00
4
5
Davis, Chelsea
11
Wiregrass Ranch
20:00.00
5
6
Cancello, Elaina
11
J.W. Mitchell
20:01.00
6
7
Waters, Berliln
11
Wiregrass Ranch
20:29.00
7
8
Payne, Emily
11
Wiregrass Ranch
21:13.00
8
9
Goode, Savannah
10
Wiregrass Ranch
21:16.00
9
10
Savino, Mia
10
Gulf
21:17.00
10
11
Turner, Alyssa
11
Wesley Chapel
21:20.00
11
12
Mercadante, Alyssa
10
Pasco
21:22.00
12
13
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ridgewood
21:24.00
13
14
Young, Judith
12
Gulf
21:26.00
14
15
Buckman, Katie
9
Gulf
21:28.00
15
16
Cornwell, Addie
9
Wiregrass Ranch
21:31.00
16
17
Patnode, Renee
10
Gulf
21:36.00
17
18
Rogers, RaeAnn
10
Anclote
21:40.00
18
19
Lonsway, Alyssa
12
Land O Lakes
21:45.00
19
20
Monds, Katie
11
Land O Lakes
21:48.00
20
21
Johnson, Kassi
10
Ridgewood
21:51.00
21
22
Kerns, Emily
9
J.W. Mitchell
21:56.00
22
23
Sweeney, Kyra
12
J.W. Mitchell
22:05.00
23
24
Cestone, Louisa
11
Land O Lakes
22:29.00
24
25
Baker, Victoria
11
Pasco
23:02.00
25
26
Patnode, Rachel
12
Gulf
23:03.00
26
27
Godza, Eliza
10
Gulf
23:30.00
27
28
Eitner, Rebecca
12
Pasco
23:33.00
28
29
Spicer, Jordan
10
J.W. Mitchell
23:36.00
29
30
Sodetz, Samantha
10
Land O Lakes
23:43.00
30
31
Richter, Sarah
11
Wesley Chapel
23:47.00
31
32
O'Grady, Ashlee
12
Ridgewood
23:51.00
32
33
McCarthy, Michala
11
J.W. Mitchell
23:54.00
33
34
Smith, Raven
-4
Anclote
23:58.00
34
35
Urban, Kaylyn
12
Anclote
24:04.00
35
36
Riquelme, Jeri
12
Sunlake
24:18.00
37
Herron, Cheyenne
10
Land O Lakes
24:45.00
36
38
Guenette, Mary-Kathry
9
Land O Lakes
24:46.00
37
39
Estrella, Carolyn
9
Land O Lakes
24:50.00
38
40
Young, Deana
9
Anclote
24:53.00
39
41
Capitola, Racheljoy
12
Anclote
25:00.00
40
42
Freshwater, Ashley
12
Ridgewood
25:14.00
41
43
Newlon, Rebecca
9
Pasco
25:28.00
42
44
Frauen, Hanna
10
Pasco
25:38.00
43
45
McAmis, Shannon
11
River Ridge
25:47.00
46
Feigel, Stephanie
10
Sunlake
25:48.00
47
Morris, Lindsey
12
Ridgewood
25:50.00
44
48
Meek, Mckenzie
12
Zepherhills
25:54.00
45
49
Norby, Tristan
10
Pasco
26:00.00
46
50
Harned, Samantha
12
Ridgewood
26:57.00
47
51
Guzina, Tara
9
Sunlake
26:58.00
52
Courchene, Jessica
12
Wesley Chapel
27:00.00
48
53
Baez, Aurie
11
Zepherhills
27:04.00
49
54
Weber, Bridget
10
Sunlake
27:42.00
55
Barnett, Jessi
10
Zepherhills
28:02.00
50
56
Dewalt, Alexis
10
Ridgewood
28:03.00
51
57
Knowlton, Lindsey
11
Zepherhills
28:32.00
52
58
Bennett, Alyssa
10
Fivay
29:25.00
59
Trujillo, Lilly
9
Wesley Chapel
30:33.00
53
60
Colson, Michaela
9
Hudson
31:00.00
61
Rapp, Leah
12
River Ridge
31:26.00
62
Hibbert, Allison
9
Wesley Chapel
32:33.00
54
63
Wilder, Alexandria
9
Zepherhills
33:16.00
55
64
Gebler, Hope
10
J.W. Mitchell
33:44.00
56
65
Marcinka, Brittany
9
Hudson
34:04.00
66
White, Rachel
9
Hudson
34:10.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
INTERVIEW SAC.2011, 2ND PLACE WINER, NIKITA SHAH.
INTERVIEW SAC CHAMPION,SAM HIPPELY
INTERVIEW SAC.2011 3RD PL WEINER ELISE CEDRE
SAC GIRLS VARSITY CHAMPION 2011 KARI GRIPPO, HIGHLIGHT REEL
SAC 2011 BOYS VARSITY AWARDS
SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011
SAC.2011 GIRLS VARSITY AWARDS
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Travis Nichols Land O Lakes-2011 SAC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tags
More videos
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
82 shares:
SAC/Pasco County XC Championships
,
ANCLOTE
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Fivay Track and Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gulf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
27
2014
1
4
1
2013
13
5
2012
12
8
2011
24
5
2010
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tags
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!